BLUSH SPARK

₨ 14,000

Description:
Effortless elegance in every stitch ✨ Our deep crimson co-ord set is a blend of sophistication and comfort, adorned with delicate embroidery for a timeless charm. Perfect for any occasion, styled with grace. 💫

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric: Korean Silk
♦ Color: Crimson Red
♦ Details: Embroidery on the sleeves and wide leg pants.

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BLUSH SPARK”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *