NOOR CRIMSON

₨ 13,000

Description:
Graceful maroon Ramadan basic enhanced with intricate neckline embroidery and delicate floral scalloped detailing . Designed for comfort , perfect for your everyday Ramadan moments and cozy daawats.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
 Blended Viscose (Summer Friendly)
♦ Color: Maroon
♦ Details: Embroidery on the shirt and wide Embroidery leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NOOR CRIMSON”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *