OPAL STITCH

₨ 17,500

Description:
Timeless black and white—where classic meets contemporary. This intricately embroidered co-ord set is the definition of effortless grace, blending sophistication with everyday ease. Perfect for any occasion that calls for understated elegance. ✨🖤🤍

♦ Pieces:  3 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Georgette Silk
♦ Color: White & Black
♦ Details: Embroidery on the sleeves and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OPAL STITCH”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *