CEDAR BLOOM

₨ 15,000

Description:
Deep midnight blue, adorned with delicate golden embroidery—where elegance meets effortless charm. This co-ord set is a timeless statement, perfect for those who appreciate subtle luxury and refined grace. ✨💙

♦ Pieces:  3 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Georgette Silk
♦ Color: Deep Midnight Blue
♦ Details: Embroidery on the sleeves and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CEDAR BLOOM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *