KOHENOOR

₨ 12,500

Description:
Where simplicity celebrates the spirit of Eid.
Our ‘Kohenoor’ set is crafted in a deep navy hue — clean, timeless, and endlessly versatile. Subtle stitch detailing adds just the right touch of sophistication, making it your go-to for effortless elegance this Eid. For the woman who finds beauty in the basics.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Blended Viscose (Summer Friendly)
♦ Color: Navy Blue
♦ Details: Embroidery on the shirt and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “KOHENOOR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *