DEEP GREEN

₨ 10,500

Description:
Elevate your everyday style with our latest deep green co-ord set 💚✨ Perfect for a chic, comfortable look with a touch of elegance. The intricate black lace detail adds sophistication to this modern, minimalist design. Stay effortlessly stylish with Sia by Saba.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Georgette
♦ Color: Dark Green
♦ Details: Embroidery on the sleeves and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DEEP GREEN”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *