BLACK PALM

₨ 12,500

Description:
Step into effortless elegance with our latest co-ord set! 🌿✨ Minimalist design meets modern style with delicate beadwork that adds just the right amount of sparkle. Perfect for any occasion, day or night.

♦ Pieces:  3 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Korean Georgette
♦ Color: Black
♦ Details: Embroidery on the sleeves and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BLACK PALM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *