CRIMSON NOOR

Price range: ₨ 27,000 through ₨ 32,000

Description:
Ruby-red ensemble adorned with delicate embellishments, radiating effortless elegance. Paired with a sheer, graceful dupatta, perfect for festive evenings

♦ Pieces:  3 Pieces
♦ Fabric: Kora Cotton Silk | Sheesha Silk
♦ Color: Ruby Red
♦ Details: Embroidery on the shirt and matching leg pants.

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

MATERIAL

Kora Cotton Silk, Sheesha Silk

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CRIMSON NOOR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *