EMERALD GRACE

₨ 17,500

Description:
Drape yourself in sophistication with this deep emerald green ensemble, adorned with exquisite Aari embroidery that speaks of timeless craftsmanship. Intricate floral motifs and delicate detailing elevate the classic silhouette, making it perfect for both festive and formal affairs.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric: Korean Silk
♦ Color: Deep Emerald Green
♦ Details: Embroidery on the sleeves and wide leg pants.

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EMERALD GRACE”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *