NOOR NAVY

₨ 13,000

Description:
A timeless navy Ramadan basic adorned with delicate pastel floral embroidery for a soft festive touch.
Effortlessly modest and comfortable, perfect for iftar evenings and everyday elegance.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
 Blended Viscose (Summer Friendly)
♦ Color: Navy Blue
♦ Details: Embroidery on the shirt and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NOOR NAVY”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *