BLACK EMBER

Price range: ₨ 25,000 through ₨ 30,000

Description:
Timeless black, graceful embroidery, and a silhouette that speaks of quiet strength — Noir Bloom is a celebration of bold femininity. With delicate florals blooming across rich black fabric, this look brings minimal glamour to life with effortless charm.

♦ Pieces:  3 Pieces
♦ Fabric: Kora Cotton Silk | Sheesha Silk
♦ Color: Black
♦ Details: Embroidery on the shirt and matching leg pants.

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

MATERIAL

Kora Cotton Silk, Sheesha Silk

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BLACK EMBER”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *