NUDE BLISS

₨ 11,000

Description:
Step into effortless elegance with our nude co-ord set 💫 Featuring intricate pearl and threadwork detailing that adds a touch of luxury to a minimalist design. Perfect for the modern woman who values both style and comfort. Elevate your wardrobe with this timeless piece.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Korean Georgette
♦ Color: Beige
♦ Details: Embroidery on the sleeves and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NUDE BLISS”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *