CHOCOLATE PLUM

₨ 12,500

Description:
Elevate your style with our stunning co-ord set in deep plum brown exuding elegance and grace. The intricate embellishments on the jacket add a touch of sophistication, making it perfect for any occasion. Effortlessly chic and comfortable, this set is designed to turn heads. ✨

♦ Pieces:  3 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Korean Georgette
♦ Color: Wine
♦ Details: Embroidery on the sleeves and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CHOCOLATE PLUM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *