NOOR SAGE

₨ 13,000

Description:
Serene green ensemble adorned with delicate floral embroidery, perfect for graceful Ramadan evenings.
Minimal yet elegant, designed for effortless comfort and timeless modest charm.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
 Blended Viscose (Summer Friendly)
♦ Color: Serene Green
♦ Details: Embroidery on the shirt and Shalwar. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NOOR SAGE”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *