RUSTIC CHARM

₨ 14,000

Description:
Effortless charm in every detail—this rust brown co-ord set with delicate embroidery is the epitome of understated elegance. A perfect blend of minimalism and sophistication! 🤎✨

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Korean Georgette
♦ Color: Rust Brown
♦ Details: Embroidery on the sleeves and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “RUSTIC CHARM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *