SAHAR

₨ 11,000

Description:
Meet “Sahar” — a timeless 2-piece set that blends grace with simplicity. Crafted in a rich navy hue, the kurta features subtle ivory floral embroidery on the sleeves, front, and hem. A perfect pick for effortless elegance, day or night.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Blended Viscose (Summer Friendly)
♦ Color: Navy Blue
♦ Details: Embroidery on the shirt and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SAHAR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *