SAPPHIRE DUSK

Price range: ₨ 25,000 through ₨ 30,000

Description:
A bold expression of calm confidence — this deep blue kaftan is adorned with white Aari embroidery that speaks of timeless charm. Flowy, flattering, and effortlessly chic, it’s designed for the woman who values grace in simplicity.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric: Kora Cotton Silk | Sheesha Silk
♦ Color: Blue
♦ Details:  Aari work on the shirt and matching leg pants.

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

MATERIAL

Kora Cotton Silk, Sheesha Silk

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SAPPHIRE DUSK”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *