ZEENAT

₨ 12,000

Description:
Where tradition meets modern ease.
Our ‘Zeenat’ basic set is crafted in a warm, earthy tone — softened with delicate ivory embroidery that adds just the right touch of grace. Designed to flow with your day, from Eid brunches to quiet family evenings, Zeenat is all about timeless elegance made wearable.
For the woman who celebrates simplicity with style.

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
Blended Viscose (Summer Friendly)
♦ Color: Brown
♦ Details: Embroidery on the shirt and wide leg pants. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ZEENAT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *