NOOR MIDNIGHT

₨ 14,000

Description:
Classic black ensemble elevated with intricate ivory detailing for a refined Ramadan look.Soft, modest, and effortlessly elegant , perfect for peaceful evenings and intimate gatherings

♦ Pieces:  2 Pieces
♦ Fabric:
 Blended Viscose (Summer Friendly)
♦ Color: Black
♦ Details: Embroidery on the shirt and Shalwar. 

Note:
This article is made to order. Delivery time is 10 – 15 working days after order confirmation.

Disclaimer:
This item is strictly for DRY CLEAN ONLY.

SIZE GUIDE
N/AXSSMLXL
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.5
CHEST1819202122
WAIST1819202122
HIPS2021222324
SLEEVE2121.52222.523
SHIRT LENGTH4243444545
TROUSER LENGTH3636373738
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NOOR MIDNIGHT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *